Anna, Bethel, Houston & Russia
Tuesday, May 3rd, 2016
at Anna
05/03/2016 - 05/03/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 ANNA ANNA 119.000 2 RUSSIA RUS 67.000 3 HOUSTON HOU 60.000 4 BETHEL BETH 10.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 RUSSIA RUS 97.000 2 ANNA ANNA 78.000 3 HOUSTON HOU 41.000 4 BETHEL BETH 33.000
Event 1 GIRLS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 RUSSIA A
Russia
10:17.37
2 HOUSTON A
Houston
10:58.26
3 BETHEL A
Bethel
12:02.86
4 ANNA B A
Anna
12:30.72
Event 2 BOYS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 RUSSIA A
Russia
8:29.85
2 ANNA B A
Anna
8:30.51
3 HOUSTON A
Houston
8:56.01
4 RUSSIA B
Russia
9:23.90
5 BETHEL A
Bethel
10:27.00
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 RYLIE EDWARDS [773]
10
Anna
17.57
2 SHANA ROE [763]
9
Anna
18.27
3 CASSIDY MAYSE [807]
9
Houston
18.77
4 OLIVIA PULFER [789]
9
Anna
19.35
5 KATIE HEUING [5]
9
Russia
20.99
6 MACKENZIE HEFFELFINGER [832]
10
Houston
22.00
7 RACHEL LARSEN
9
Bethel
22.94
Event 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 DERREK MAYSE [814]
12
Houston
16.47
2 COLE TEBBE [50]
11
Russia
17.27
3 JOSH YORK [58]
12
Russia
17.42
4 COLTON NANIK [734]
9
Anna
18.87
5 ALEX BRUGGAMAN [709]
9
Anna
19.92
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 LAUREN HEATON [3]
12
Russia
13.45
2 KRISTA GEHRET [771]
11
Anna
13.77
3 RYLIE EDWARDS [773]
10
Anna
14.18
4 MAGGIE KAHLER
10
Bethel
14.37
5 BROOKLYN SMITH
11
Bethel
14.43
6 BEKA EMERSON [769]
10
Anna
14.53
7 CLAIRE BENSMAN [766]
9
Anna
14.99
8 OLIVIA PULFER [789]
9
Anna
15.04
9 EMMA FREYTAG [772]
10
Anna
15.05
10 ALLISON LANGENKAMP [835]
10
Houston
15.20
11 HANNA CASSEL [803]
10
Houston
15.30
12 EMMA DELAET [4]
9
Russia
15.55
13 SAMANTHA GAERKE [15]
9
Russia
15.77
14 MAKENZIE HOEFERLIN
9
Bethel
15.80
15 JASMINE KREIDER
11
Bethel
15.85
16 EMMA GERDES [29]
9
Russia
16.00
17 KAYLEIGH KNERR
9
Anna
16.15
18 SIERRA WILLIAMS [775]
9
Anna
17.87
Event 6 BOYS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 LOGAN KONST [701]
11
Anna
12.01
2 DYLAN BERNER [736]
10
Anna
12.11
3 DANIEL TRIMBACH
11
Bethel
12.28
4 TRENT MONNIN [52]
11
Russia
12.33
5 ZACH FREYTAG [827]
12
Houston
12.43
6 QUINTON COX [823]
11
Houston
12.72
7 LANDON VANHORN [738]
11
Anna
12.86
8 DEREK ARLING [715]
9
Anna
12.92
9 JORDAN BUSSE [60]
9
Russia
12.921
10 SETH STOODT [802]
11
Houston
12.928
11 LEE MAGATO [54]
9
Russia
13.08
12 KYLE CHRISTMAN [705]
11
Anna
13.14
13 LUKE CANTRELL [750]
9
Anna
13.33
14 CORBIN KNUTSON [751]
9
Anna
13.52
15 HENRY TUMBUSH [66]
9
Russia
13.53
16 PEYTON INMAN
9
Bethel
13.61
17 CHRISTIAN JENKINS [828]
10
Houston
13.84
18 JOSH VALENTINE [719]
10
Anna
13.86
19 BRAYDEN FARLEY [741]
9
Anna
13.96
20 PETER ART [39]
10
Russia
13.98
21 MATTHEW BURDEN [712]
11
Anna
14.27
22 LUCAS POEPPELMAN [727]
9
Anna
14.38
23 GUS CORDONNIER [51]
9
Russia
15.45
24 DALLAS POEPPELMAN [780]
10
Anna
16.30
25 JAKE KOVACK [755]
9
Anna
18.39
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 ANNA B A
Anna
1:56.60
2 RUSSIA A
Russia
1:57.07
3 HOUSTON A
Houston
2:01.39
4 BETHEL A
Bethel
2:05.96
5 ANNA B B
Anna
2:13.58
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 HOUSTON A
Houston
1:39.39
2 RUSSIA A
Russia
1:40.44
3 ANNA B A
Anna
1:40.94
4 BETHEL A
Bethel
1:50.70
5 RUSSIA B
Russia
1:52.17
6 ANNA B B
Anna
2:00.11
Event 9 GIRLS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 MOLLY KEARNS [14]
12
Russia
5:30.11
2 MEGAN FRAZIER [1]
10
Russia
5:47.37
3 CLAIRE MEYER [10]
9
Russia
5:47.69
4 RACHEL SEBASTIAN
9
Bethel
6:38.505
5 OLIVIA RUST
10
Bethel
6:38.51
6 KAITLYN BALKCOM
9
Bethel
6:40.75
7 KAITLYN ELLISON [810]
11
Houston
6:48.90
Event 10 BOYS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 LUCAS HUBER [731]
11
Anna
4:58.85
2 MATTHEW BURDEN [712]
11
Anna
5:06.19
3 CALEB BALL [27]
12
Russia
5:06.20
4 DAKOTA FRANCIS [848]
84
Houston
5:08.57
5 ALEX SEGER [53]
11
Russia
5:11.41
6 ANDREW BALL [45]
12
Russia
5:11.59
7 KYLE CHRISTMAN [705]
11
Anna
5:12.63
8 GAVIN GEORGE [44]
9
Russia
5:20.07
9 CONNER WHELAN
10
Bethel
5:23.44
10 ZACH BELL [41]
10
Russia
5:23.75
11 MALACHI WISSMAN [830]
12
Houston
5:23.95
12 AZEN REIER [812]
12
Houston
5:30.19
13 JACOB SLATER [804]
9
Houston
5:41.09
14 ANTHONY EDELMANN [744]
11
Anna
5:45.39
15 JOSEPH STICKEL [48]
12
Russia
5:48.19
16 SAM WATERCUTTER [706]
11
Anna
5:51.10
17 RYAN SWOB [843]
12
Houston
6:18.46
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 ANNA B A
Anna
54.06
2 RUSSIA A
Russia
57.62
3 HOUSTON A
Houston
58.82
4 BETHEL A
Bethel
59.84
5 ANNA B B
Anna
1:01.56
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 HOUSTON A
Houston
47.55
2 ANNA B A
Anna
48.00
3 RUSSIA A
Russia
50.07
4 RUSSIA B
Russia
52.12
5 ANNA C
Anna
52.55
6 BETHEL A
Bethel
54.75
7 ANNA B B
Anna
55.29
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 GRACE YORK [18]
11
Russia
1:02.62
2 HOLLIE VOISARD [836]
9
Houston
1:04.61
3 MAGGIE KAHLER
10
Bethel
1:06.11
4 SHAELYN GOUBEAUX [2]
11
Russia
1:06.41
5 MADDIE MOORMAN [12]
10
Russia
1:07.21
6 BECCA SELANDERS [804]
9
Houston
1:08.45
7 LAUREN STEPHENS [765]
9
Anna
1:09.00
8 JASMINE KREIDER
11
Bethel
1:12.31
9 TOMMIE FRANCIS [33]
10
Russia
1:13.44
10 KAYLEIGH KNERR
9
Anna
1:16.41
11 CLAUDIA HEITKAMP [11]
10
Russia
1:18.32
Event 14 BOYS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 DYLAN BERNER [736]
10
Anna
53.76
2 JOEL GAIER [726]
11
Anna
54.76
3 QUINTON COX [823]
11
Houston
56.23
4 JACK MOORMAN [47]
11
Russia
56.91
5 TRISTIN STANGEL [803]
11
Houston
58.70
6 PEYTON INMAN
9
Bethel
1:03.57
7 JORDAN BUSSE [60]
9
Russia
1:04.91
8 LUKE DAHLINGHAUS [42]
10
Russia
1:05.52
9 HENRY TUMBUSH [66]
9
Russia
1:05.89
10 LUCAS POEPPELMAN [727]
9
Anna
1:06.64
11 AUSTIN FRY [732]
9
Anna
1:06.66
12 HUNTER LLOYD [59]
9
Russia
1:07.18
Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 HANNAH SHOEMAKER [764]
9
Anna
49.94
2 MEGAN FRAZIER [1]
10
Russia
54.13
3 LAURISSA POLING [32]
9
Russia
54.15
4 OLIVIA PULFER [789]
9
Anna
54.30
Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 DERREK MAYSE [814]
12
Houston
42.71
2 JOSH YORK [58]
12
Russia
45.16
3 COLTON NANIK [734]
9
Anna
46.26
4 SETH STOODT [802]
11
Houston
47.78
5 ALEX BRUGGAMAN [709]
9
Anna
50.63
Event 17 GIRLS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 LAUREN HEATON [3]
12
Russia
2:23.85
2 MORGAN ELY [802]
10
Houston
2:40.33
3 KAYLA GRABLE
11
Bethel
2:42.85
4 ALLIE VOISARD [801]
11
Houston
2:43.15
5 BECKY PINCHOT [23]
10
Russia
2:53.38
6 KAITLYN ELLISON [810]
11
Houston
3:12.82
Event 18 BOYS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 BRADLEY AXE [742]
11
Anna
2:08.19
2 ETHAN KNOUFF [847]
9
Houston
2:11.20
3 TROY RILEY [809]
12
Houston
2:12.43
4 PARKER COX [807]
10
Houston
2:15.28
5 DEVON OSTRANDER [822]
11
Houston
2:17.42
6 ETHAN MONNIER [56]
11
Russia
2:20.02
7 MATTHEW BURDEN [712]
11
Anna
2:20.82
8 ANDREW BALL [45]
12
Russia
2:22.27
9 CONNER WHELAN
10
Bethel
2:32.07
10 ETHAN BURD [718]
10
Anna
2:51.85
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 GRACE YORK [18]
11
Russia
28.04
2 KRISTA GEHRET [771]
11
Anna
28.31
3 MAGGIE KAHLER
10
Bethel
28.98
4 AUDREY VOISARD [20]
11
Russia
29.46
5 BEKA EMERSON [769]
10
Anna
29.72
6 BAILEY MCCABE
12
Bethel
29.87
7 LAUREN STEPHENS [765]
9
Anna
29.96
8 HANNA CASSEL [803]
10
Houston
31.44
9 CASSIDY MAYSE [807]
9
Houston
31.50
10 MAKENZIE HOEFERLIN
9
Bethel
31.58
11 ALLISON LANGENKAMP [835]
10
Houston
32.62
12 EMMA DELAET [4]
9
Russia
32.76
13 SAMANTHA GAERKE [15]
9
Russia
33.03
14 KAYLEIGH KNERR
9
Anna
33.32
15 RACHEL NORRIS
9
Bethel
33.48
16 RACHEL YORK [17]
11
Russia
34.10
17 MACKENZIE HEFFELFINGER [832]
10
Houston
34.82
18 SIERRA WILLIAMS [775]
9
Anna
37.62
19 KATE PYTEL
9
Bethel
38.38
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 DYLAN BERNER [736]
10
Anna
24.34
2 LOGAN KONST [701]
11
Anna
24.59
3 TRENT MONNIN [52]
11
Russia
25.11
4 ZACH FREYTAG [827]
12
Houston
25.13
5 DANIEL TRIMBACH
11
Bethel
25.77
6 COLTON NANIK [734]
9
Anna
26.61
7 LANDON VANHORN [738]
11
Anna
26.69
8 DALTON KETROW [815]
12
Houston
26.89
9 SETH STOODT [802]
11
Houston
27.02
10 SAM COOK [46]
11
Russia
27.26
11 PEYTON INMAN
9
Bethel
27.46
12 JORDAN BUSSE [60]
9
Russia
27.61
13 LUKE CANTRELL [750]
9
Anna
27.89
14 JOHN BUTLER
9
Bethel
28.68
15 GARRETT GATRELL
10
Bethel
28.89
16 CHRISTIAN JENKINS [828]
10
Houston
29.14
17 LUCAS POEPPELMAN [727]
9
Anna
29.19
18 AUSTIN FRY [732]
9
Anna
30.59
19 COLE SIMONS [38]
10
Russia
31.63
20 GUS CORDONNIER [51]
9
Russia
32.16
Event 21 GIRLS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 ANNA FIESSINGER [19]
9
Russia
12:37.87
2 CLAIRE MEYER [10]
9
Russia
13:00.56
3 RACHEL SEBASTIAN
9
Bethel
14:20.59
Event 22 BOYS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 LUCAS HUBER [731]
11
Anna
10:38.59
2 KYLE CHRISTMAN [705]
11
Anna
11:18.04
3 DAKOTA FRANCIS [848]
84
Houston
11:26.46
4 GAVIN GEORGE [44]
9
Russia
11:33.15
5 DYLAN BERNER [736]
10
Anna
11:42.68
6 MALACHI WISSMAN [830]
12
Houston
11:42.96
7 JACOB SLATER [804]
9
Houston
11:45.38
8 AZEN REIER [812]
12
Houston
12:15.45
9 SAM WATERCUTTER [706]
11
Anna
12:50.85
10 RYAN SWOB [843]
12
Houston
13:16.42
11 ETHAN BURD [718]
10
Anna
15:24.85
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 HOUSTON A
Houston
4:25.76
2 RUSSIA A
Russia
4:28.04
3 ANNA B A
Anna
4:46.91
4 BETHEL A
Bethel
5:10.97
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 RUSSIA A
Russia
3:42.68
2 HOUSTON A
Houston
3:50.72
3 ANNA B A
Anna
3:58.10
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 SHELBY AYERS [830]
9
Houston
103'02.00"
2 AUDREY BARHORST [795]
11
Anna
94'09.00"
3 CLAIRE SPICER [759]
11
Anna
93'06.00"
4 ASHLIE YORK [797]
11
Anna
87'03.00"
5 ERIN GAERKE [30]
12
Russia
75'01.00"
6 SARAH FOLTZ [779]
11
Anna
70'02.00"
7 CHRISTINA GAERKE [40]
11
Russia
68'05.00"
8 EMMA FREYTAG [772]
10
Anna
67'00.00"
9 VANESSA FORD
10
Russia
66'07.00"
10 AUDREY KITTELL [828]
11
Houston
64'07.00"
11 HANNAH MARZOLF
9
Bethel
63'06.00"
12 RACHEL YORK [17]
11
Russia
60'08.00"
13 ASHLEIGH JUROSIC [776]
9
Anna
57'00.00"
13 ALLY BOLIN [753]
12
Anna
57'00.00"
15 JENNY BLACKBURN [777]
9
Anna
55'07.00"
16 MADI BICE [770]
9
Anna
54'00.00"
17 ALISHA HOLTZAPPLE [784]
11
Anna
53'10.00"
18 KATE PYTEL
9
Bethel
49'04.00"
19 KIARRA BURKETT [812]
9
Houston
44'03.00"
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 DREW POLING [55]
11
Russia
131'04.00"
2 NATHAN OSBORNE [740]
11
Anna
127'09.00"
3 CONNOR DEMOSS [758]
10
Anna
112'02.00"
4 MATTHEW KNUTSON [746]
12
Anna
111'07.00"
5 TROY RILEY [809]
12
Houston
109'08.00"
6 DEREK GIROD [840]
9
Houston
108'00.00"
7 ISAAC DODDS [747]
9
Anna
104'06.00"
8 MALACHI WISSMAN [830]
12
Houston
100'05.00"
9 WESTON BENSMAN [754]
12
Anna
100'00.00"
10 LEVI LAVY [68]
10
Russia
97'03.00"
11 LOGAN CATHCART [792]
10
Anna
95'00.00"
12 BRAYDEN FARLEY [741]
9
Anna
92'04.00"
13 ADAM KAUP
12
Bethel
88'06.00"
14 MARK SIEFRING [69]
12
Russia
87'03.00"
15 NOAH DREES [61]
11
Russia
85'06.00"
16 JOHN BUTLER
9
Bethel
84'02.00"
17 EVAN DEITERS [749]
9
Anna
82'07.00"
18 JORDAN BALL [65]
12
Russia
81'00.00"
19 ISIAH CURL [838]
9
Houston
79'00.00"
20 EVAN COVERSTONE [63]
9
Russia
75'06.00"
21 XAVIER CORDONNIER [43]
10
Russia
68'04.00"
22 MARK SNIDER [739]
10
Anna
67'00.00"
23 JAKE KOVACK [755]
9
Anna
64'00.00"
24 MICHAEL YORK [57]
9
Russia
62'10.00"
25 ETHAN HUECKER [796]
9
Anna
56'06.00"
26 HUNTER LLOYD [59]
9
Russia
44'09.00"
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 BAILEY MCCABE
12
Bethel
4'10.00"
2 CAITY FALLS [816]
11
Houston
4'10.00"
3 SHANA ROE [763]
9
Anna
4'04.00"
4 PAIGE HARVEY [790]
10
Anna
4'04.00"
5 RACHEL YORK [17]
11
Russia
4'04.00"
6 CLAIRE MEYER [10]
9
Russia
4'02.00"
RACHEL LARSEN
9
Bethel
NM
CASSIDY MAYSE [807]
9
Houston
NM
Event 28 BOYS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 BLAKE STEPHENS [747]
12
Anna
6'02.00"
2 JOSH YORK [58]
12
Russia
5'10.00"
3 CODY MEYER [810]
12
Houston
5'10.00"
4 DREW POLING [55]
11
Russia
5'04.00"
5 COLIN HUGHES [846]
12
Houston
5'04.00"
6 JORDAN YORK [62]
9
Russia
5'02.00"
7 JOSEPH STICKEL [48]
12
Russia
5'02.00"
8 DAWSON VANHORN
9
Anna
5'00.00"
9 ALEX BRUGGAMAN [709]
9
Anna
5'00.00"
10 ISAAC CAIN [729]
10
Anna
4'10.00"
ETHAN BURD [718]
10
Anna
NM
CORBIN KNUTSON [751]
9
Anna
NM
AUSTIN FRY [732]
9
Anna
NM
GARRETT GATRELL
10
Bethel
NM
CALEB CRUSET [725]
9
Anna
NM
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 HANNAH SHOEMAKER [764]
9
Anna
14'05.00"
2 KAYLA GRABLE
11
Bethel
14'01.00"
3 BAILEY MCCABE
12
Bethel
13'11.00"
4 PAIGE HARVEY [790]
10
Anna
13'07.00"
5 EMMA DELAET [4]
9
Russia
12'03.00"
6 KATIE HEUING [5]
9
Russia
12'01.50"
7 SOPHIA YARWICK
9
Bethel
11'11.00"
8 ALLIE VOISARD [801]
11
Houston
11'08.50"
9 RACHEL NORRIS
9
Bethel
11'04.00"
10 MACKENZIE HEFFELFINGER [832]
10
Houston
11'03.00"
11 VANESSA FORD
10
Russia
11'01.50"
12 CLAUDIA HEITKAMP [11]
10
Russia
9'11.00"
13 TOMMIE FRANCIS [33]
10
Russia
9'05.50"
14 EMMA GERDES [29]
9
Russia
9'03.00"
15 AILIA DEWITT [815]
10
Houston
9'00.00"
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 DANIEL TRIMBACH
11
Bethel
18'06.00"
2 BLAKE STEPHENS [747]
12
Anna
18'02.50"
3 JOSH YORK [58]
12
Russia
18'02.00"
4 LOGAN KONST [701]
11
Anna
16'06.50"
5 LANDON VANHORN [738]
11
Anna
16'00.50"
6 GAVIN GEORGE [44]
9
Russia
15'02.50"
7 JORDAN YORK [62]
9
Russia
15'02.00"
8 SETH STOODT [802]
11
Houston
15'02.00"
9 CHRISTIAN JENKINS [828]
10
Houston
15'01.00"
10 AUSTIN FRY [732]
9
Anna
14'04.00"
11 HUNTER LLOYD [59]
9
Russia
13'05.50"
12 NOAH MAGATO [80]
9
Russia
13'05.50"
13 MARK SIEFRING [69]
12
Russia
12'09.00"
14 MICHAEL YORK [57]
9
Russia
12'02.50"
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 CLAIRE SPICER [759]
11
Anna
33'01.50"
2 CHRISTINA GAERKE [40]
11
Russia
32'07.75"
3 SHELBY AYERS [830]
9
Houston
32'00.00"
4 LAURISSA POLING [32]
9
Russia
30'03.50"
5 AUDREY KITTELL [828]
11
Houston
28'03.50"
6 JENNY BLACKBURN [777]
9
Anna
26'02.25"
7 EMMA FREYTAG [772]
10
Anna
24'11.25"
8 ERIN GAERKE [30]
12
Russia
24'07.25"
9 AUDREY BARHORST [795]
11
Anna
23'09.75"
10 SARAH FOLTZ [779]
11
Anna
23'07.00"
11 HANNAH MARZOLF
9
Bethel
23'03.00"
12 EMMA GERDES [29]
9
Russia
23'00.00"
13 ASHLIE YORK [797]
11
Anna
21'11.00"
14 VANESSA FORD
10
Russia
20'03.50"
15 ALLY BOLIN [753]
12
Anna
19'07.50"
16 KIARRA BURKETT [812]
9
Houston
19'03.00"
17 ASHLEIGH JUROSIC [776]
9
Anna
18'04.25"
18 ALISHA HOLTZAPPLE [784]
11
Anna
17'08.00"
19 MADI BICE [770]
9
Anna
17'05.00"
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 NATHAN OSBORNE [740]
11
Anna
40'03.00"
2 ISAAC DODDS [747]
9
Anna
39'04.00"
3 NOAH DREES [61]
11
Russia
37'07.50"
4 LOGAN CATHCART [792]
10
Anna
37'03.00"
5 COLIN HUGHES [846]
12
Houston
37'02.00"
6 EVAN DEITERS [749]
9
Anna
35'10.25"
7 MICHAEL YORK [57]
9
Russia
35'05.50"
8 MALACHI WISSMAN [830]
12
Houston
33'10.25"
9 MATTHEW KNUTSON [746]
12
Anna
33'06.50"
10 WESTON BENSMAN [754]
12
Anna
33'05.50"
11 LEVI LAVY [68]
10
Russia
33'00.50"
12 DEREK GIROD [840]
9
Houston
32'10.50"
13 MARK SIEFRING [69]
12
Russia
32'09.00"
14 ADAM KAUP
12
Bethel
32'05.00"
15 JORDAN BALL [65]
12
Russia
31'11.00"
16 MARK SNIDER [739]
10
Anna
31'06.75"
17 BRAYDEN FARLEY [741]
9
Anna
30'01.00"
18 CONNOR DEMOSS [758]
10
Anna
29'06.00"
19 JAKE KOVACK [755]
9
Anna
28'08.25"
20 ISIAH CURL [838]
9
Houston
26'04.50"
21 EVAN COVERSTONE [63]
9
Russia
25'01.00"
22 XAVIER CORDONNIER [43]
10
Russia
24'03.00"
23 DANIEL GARCIA
12
Bethel
24'02.00"
23 JOHN BUTLER
9
Bethel
24'02.00"
25 ETHAN HUECKER [796]
9
Anna
23'10.00"
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 EMILY BOHMAN [22]
10
Russia
10'00.00"
2 HANNAH SHOEMAKER [764]
9
Anna
8'00.00"
3 SAMANTHA GAERKE [15]
9
Russia
7'06.00"
BECKY PINCHOT [23]
10
Russia
NM
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 LOGAN KONST [701]
11
Anna
14'00.00"
2 WESTON LAVY [49]
12
Russia
13'00.00"
3 JAKE HARRIS [728]
11
Anna
12'00.00"
4 COLE TEBBE [50]
11
Russia
12'00.00"
5 MATT SIEFRING [64]
10
Russia
9'06.00"
6 TRISTIN STANGEL [803]
11
Houston
9'00.00"
LUKE DAHLINGHAUS [42]
10
Russia
NM
COLE SIMONS [38]
10
Russia
NM
PETER ART [39]
10
Russia
NM